Difference between revisions of "Solo's Chart Five"
From Elite Wiki
(→FYI) |
(→FYI) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Largest Planet: || Onarsoat in Lethal Feline, with radius of 6909 km. | | Largest Planet: || Onarsoat in Lethal Feline, with radius of 6909 km. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tech Level 15: || Xevera, a | + | | Tech Level 15: || Xevera, a smallish planet in Winged Python, populated by Large Harmless Bony Humanoids |
|- | |- | ||
| Economy Mode: || Mainly Industrial | | Economy Mode: || Mainly Industrial | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 21 October 2013
Chart Five Sectors:
| 00: | Horned Icthus | 06: | Dappled Tortoise |
| 01: | Splayed Toad | 07: | Solitary Slug |
| 02: | Giant Craboid | 08: | Cody's Fief |
| 03: | Iron Arc | 09: | Slinky Salamander |
| 04: | Lethal Feline | 10: | Fluted Horn |
| 05: | Winged Python |
FYI
| Smallest Planet: | Ereddive in Solitary Slug, with radius of 2820 km. |
| Largest Planet: | Onarsoat in Lethal Feline, with radius of 6909 km. |
| Tech Level 15: | Xevera, a smallish planet in Winged Python, populated by Large Harmless Bony Humanoids |
| Economy Mode: | Mainly Industrial |
| Tech Level Mode: | TL 7 |
| Hub Count Mode: | 6 |
