Difference between revisions of "Koneko Industries"
From Elite Wiki
(Changed link to Kobra Mk1) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[File:Koneko-industries.png | 600px]] | |[[File:Koneko-industries.png | 600px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Koneko Kobra]] | + | |[[Koneko Kobra Mk1]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[File:KonekoKobra.png | 500px | link=Koneko Kobra]] | + | |[[File:KonekoKobra.png | 500px | link=Koneko Kobra Mk1 ]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Koneko Kobra Mk2]] | |[[Koneko Kobra Mk2]] | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 6 August 2012
Koneko Industries is a shipyard based in chart five.
The OXP that adds this company is available for download.
Our website is konekoindustries.ryanhoots.com
| Koneko Kobra Mk1 | ||
| Koneko Kobra Mk2 | ||
| Massasauga |
| |
| Kestros Mk4 | ||
| Takina Class Cruiser |
