Difference between revisions of "Koneko Industries"
From Elite Wiki
(A little page editing.) |
(New Kestros image.) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Kestros Mk4]] | |[[Kestros Mk4]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[File:Kestros-Mk4 | + | |[[File:Kestros-Mk4.png | 500px | link=Kestros Mk4]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Takina Class Cruiser]] | |[[Takina Class Cruiser]] | ||
Revision as of 18:08, 22 December 2011
Koneko Industries is a shipyard based in chart five. We are looking into building a station to act as headquarters. Currently we have several ships in development.
Our website is http://oolite.ryanhoots.com/koneko-industries
| Koneko Kobra | ||
| Massasauga |
| |
| Kestros Mk4 | ||
| Takina Class Cruiser |
