Difference between revisions of "Solo's Chart One"
From Elite Wiki
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 02: || Broken Dagger || 10: || Far-Star Colonies | | 02: || Broken Dagger || 10: || Far-Star Colonies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 03: || Odin's Helmet || 11: || | + | | 03: || Odin's Helmet || 11: || Ares' Spear |
|- | |- | ||
| 04: || Delta Crossbow || 12: || Iron Nucleus | | 04: || Delta Crossbow || 12: || Iron Nucleus | ||
Revision as of 20:25, 16 June 2018
| 00: | Twisted Torus | 08: | Silver Orb |
| 01: | Brigands Web | 09: | Fatal Departure |
| 02: | Broken Dagger | 10: | Far-Star Colonies |
| 03: | Odin's Helmet | 11: | Ares' Spear |
| 04: | Delta Crossbow | 12: | Iron Nucleus |
| 05: | Thor's Hammer | 13: | Chaotic Divide |
| 06: | Braben's Pitch | 14: | Scorpions Tail |
| 07: | Bell's Abode |
FYI
| Smallest Planet: | Ra in Fatal Departure, with radius of 2828 km. |
| Largest Planet: | Aate in Delta Crossbow, with radius of 6909 km. |
| Tech Level 15: | Ceesxe, a medium sized planet in isolated area of Broken Dagger, populated by Fierce Bony Birds |
| Economy Mode: | Average Agricultural |
| Tech Level Mode: | TL 9 |
| Hub Count Mode: | 8 |
