Difference between revisions of "Solo's Chart Two"
From Elite Wiki
(→FYI) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Largest Planet: || Onmate in Deadly Diagonals, with radius of 6897 km. | | Largest Planet: || Onmate in Deadly Diagonals, with radius of 6897 km. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tech Level 15: || Tezaeded, a large planet in Rotund Rodent, populated by | + | | Tech Level 15: || Tezaeded, a large planet in Rotund Rodent, populated by Human Colonials |
|- | |- | ||
| Economy Mode: || Average Agricultural | | Economy Mode: || Average Agricultural | ||
Revision as of 15:10, 21 October 2013
| 00: | Obtuse Gemini | 05: | Giant Lobstoid |
| 01: | Winged Icthus | 06: | Vertical Vector |
| 02: | Rotund Rodent | 07: | Angular Craboid |
| 03: | Stellar Slug | 08: | Tri-Star Bottleneck |
| 04: | Pegleg's Revenge | 09: | Deadly Diagonals |
FYI
| Smallest Planet: | Eraronqu in Obtuse Gemini, with radius of 2821 km. |
| Largest Planet: | Onmate in Deadly Diagonals, with radius of 6897 km. |
| Tech Level 15: | Tezaeded, a large planet in Rotund Rodent, populated by Human Colonials |
| Economy Mode: | Average Agricultural |
| Tech Level Mode: | TL 9 |
| Hub Count Mode: | 6 |
