Difference between revisions of "Template:RoutesAndRegionsSector1"
From Elite Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:100%;border:0;padding:5px" | {| style="width:100%;border:0;padding:5px" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | {| style="width:100%;border:1px solid;text-align:center" | + | | {| style="width:100%;border:1px solid;text-align:center" |
|- | |- | ||
! Routes and Regions in Galaxy Sector 1 | ! Routes and Regions in Galaxy Sector 1 | ||
Revision as of 19:35, 21 October 2009
| style="width:100%;border:1px solid;text-align:center" |
| Routes and Regions in Galaxy Sector 1 |
|---|
| Spaceway L1 - Spaceway L2 - Spaceway L3 - Spaceway L4 |
| The Old Worlds - The Teraed Region - The Devils Triangle - The Pulsar Worlds - The Tortuga Expanse - The Iron Stars - Xexedi Cluster - GalCenter G1 |
|}