Difference between revisions of "Solo's Chart One"
From Elite Wiki
(→FYI) |
(→FYI) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
== FYI == | == FYI == | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | Smallest Planet: || Ra in Fatal Departure, with radius of 2828 km | + | | Smallest Planet: || Ra in Fatal Departure, with radius of 2828 km. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Largest Planet: || Aate in Delta Crossbow, with radius of 6909 km | + | | Largest Planet: || Aate in Delta Crossbow, with radius of 6909 km. |
|- | |- | ||
| Tech Level 15: || Ceesxe, a medium sized planet in isolated area of Broken Dagger, populated by fierce bony birds | | Tech Level 15: || Ceesxe, a medium sized planet in isolated area of Broken Dagger, populated by fierce bony birds | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 21 October 2013
| 00: | Twisted Torus | 08: | Silver Orb |
| 01: | Brigands Web | 09: | Fatal Departure |
| 02: | Broken Dagger | 10: | Far-Star Colonies |
| 03: | Odin's Helmet | 11: | Are's Spear |
| 04: | Delta Crossbow | 12: | Iron Nucleus |
| 05: | Thor's Hammer | 13: | Chaotic Divide |
| 06: | Braben's Pitch | 14: | Scorpions Tail |
| 07: | Bell's Abode |
FYI
| Smallest Planet: | Ra in Fatal Departure, with radius of 2828 km. |
| Largest Planet: | Aate in Delta Crossbow, with radius of 6909 km. |
| Tech Level 15: | Ceesxe, a medium sized planet in isolated area of Broken Dagger, populated by fierce bony birds |
| Economy Mode: | Average Agricultural |
| Tech Level Mode: | TL 9 |
| Hub Count Mode: | 8 |
