Difference between revisions of "Galaxy One SecComs"
From Elite Wiki
(Added Category Galactic Navy and links into the Galaxy Guide pages.) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 0, 24 | | 0, 24 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| − | |Sector Command 2 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 2]] |
| − | | Orrere | + | | [[Sector1/Orrere|Orrere]] |
|0, 193 | |0, 193 | ||
|-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | |-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 3 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 3]] |
| − | | Isinor | + | | [[Sector1/Isinor|Isinor]] |
|0, 154 | |0, 154 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| − | |Sector Command 4 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 4]] |
| − | |Tibionis | + | | [[Sector1/Tibionis|Tibionis]] |
|0, 188 | |0, 188 | ||
|-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | |-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 5 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 5]] |
| − | | Encereso | + | | [[Sector1/Encereso|Encereso]] |
| 0, 125 | | 0, 125 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 6 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 6]] |
| − | | Usatqura | + | | [[Sector1/Usatqura|Usatqura]] |
|0, 109 | |0, 109 | ||
|-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | |-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 7 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 7]] |
| − | | Maxeedso | + | | [[Sector1/Maxeedso|Maxeedso]] |
| 0, 249 | | 0, 249 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 8 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 8]] |
| − | | Xeer | + | | [[Sector1/Xeer|Xeer]] |
|0, 150 | |0, 150 | ||
|-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | |-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 9 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 9]] |
| − | | Xeaan | + | | [[Sector1/Xeaan|Xeaan]] |
| 0, 80 | | 0, 80 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 10 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 10]] |
| − | | Oresle | + | | [[Sector1/Oresle|Oresle]] |
|0, 175 | |0, 175 | ||
|-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | |-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 11 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 11]] |
| − | | Aerater | + | | [[Sector1/Aerater|Areater]] |
| 0, 120 | | 0, 120 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 12 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 12]] |
| − | | Aleusqu | + | | [[Sector1/Aleusqu|Aleusqu]] |
|0, 220 | |0, 220 | ||
|-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | |-valign="top" bgcolor="#e7e7ff" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 13 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 13]] |
| − | | Inines | + | | [[Sector1/Inines|Inines]] |
| 0, 158 | | 0, 158 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| − | | Sector Command 14 | + | | [[Sector1/Navy Command Station 1|Sector Command 14]] |
| − | | Ceedra | + | | [[Sector1/Ceedra|Ceedra]] |
|0, 15 | |0, 15 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Galactic Navy]] | [[Category:Galactic Navy]] | ||
Revision as of 19:16, 27 October 2009
| Sector Number | Planet Name | Planet Number | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sector Command 1 | Ceinzala | 0, 24 | |
| Sector Command 2 | Orrere | 0, 193 | |
| Sector Command 3 | Isinor | 0, 154 | |
| Sector Command 4 | Tibionis | 0, 188 | |
| Sector Command 5 | Encereso | 0, 125 | |
| Sector Command 6 | Usatqura | 0, 109 | |
| Sector Command 7 | Maxeedso | 0, 249 | |
| Sector Command 8 | Xeer | 0, 150 | |
| Sector Command 9 | Xeaan | 0, 80 | |
| Sector Command 10 | Oresle | 0, 175 | |
| Sector Command 11 | Areater | 0, 120 | |
| Sector Command 12 | Aleusqu | 0, 220 | |
| Sector Command 13 | Inines | 0, 158 | |
| Sector Command 14 | Ceedra | 0, 15 |